Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale Blizzard (Survival! Series Book 3)
New York, New York, U.S.A. Aladdin 1998 0689813090 / 9780689813092 Trade Paperback Very Good No Jacket 
0689813090 The cover has a little shelf wear. This is a survival book about 2 children surviving a blizzard in Colorado in 1886. 
Price: 3.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Karen A Bale by Karen A Bale by Karen A Bale
New York Zebra Books/ Kensington Publishing Corp 1981 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Fair No Jacket 
This book has some shelf wear as well as tanning, chipping and marks on the cover and pages. This book is 480 pages of the first book in the Sweet Medicine's Prophecy series. 
Price: 3.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Karen A. Bale Cheyenne Surrender (Sweet Medicine's Prophecy, No 6)
New York Zebra 1989 0821727893 / 9780821727898 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Fair No Jacket 
0821727893 This book has some shelf wear as well as tanning, chipping and marks on the cover and pages. This book is 400 pages of the sixth book in the Sweet Medicine's Prophecy series. 
Price: 3.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Karen A. Bale Little Flower's Desire (Sweet Medicine's Prophecy, No 2)
New York Zebra 1989 0821727915 / 9780821727911 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Fair No Jacket 
0821727915 This book has some shelf wear as well as tanning, chipping and marks on the cover and pages. This book is 493 pages of the second book in the Sweet Medicine's Prophecy series. 
Price: 3.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Karen A. Bale Savage Fury (Sweet Medicine's Prophecy, No 4)
New York Zebra 1989 0821727931 / 9780821727935 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Fair No Jacket 
0821727931 This book has some shelf wear as well as tanning, chipping and marks on the cover and pages. This book is 478 pages of the forth book in the Sweet Medicine's Prophecy series. 
Price: 3.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Karen A. Bale Sun Dancer's Legacy (Sweet Medicine's Prophecy, No 5)
New York Zebra 1989 0821728040 / 9780821728048 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Fair No Jacket 
0821728040 This book has some shelf wear as well as tanning, chipping and marks on the cover and pages. This book is 478 pages of the fifth book in the Sweet Medicine's Prophecy series. 
Price: 3.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Karen A. Bale Winter Wolf's Woman (Sweet Medicine's Prophecy)
New York Zebra 1990 0821732110 / 9780821732113 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Fair No Jacket 
0821732110 This book has some shelf wear as well as tanning, chipping and marks on the cover and pages. This book is 414 pages of the seventh book in the Sweet Medicine's Prophecy series. 
Price: 3.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Karen A. Bale Winter's Love Song (Sweet Medicine's Prophecy, No 3)
New York Zebra 1989 0821727923 / 9780821727928 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Fair No Jacket 
0821727923 This book has some shelf wear as well as tanning, chipping and marks on the cover and pages. This book is 430 pages of the third book in the Sweet Medicine's Prophecy series. 
Price: 3.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on 77sunsetbooks.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Areadershaven.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Avenuebookandco.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Booksinrockford.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Booksnmorepa.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Bubbasbookswap.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on C-books.co.uk
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Cardinalbooks.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Caterwaulbooks.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Central-bookexchange.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Dejalubookstore.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Fatcitybookstore.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Fleamarketbooks.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Goodwillbooks.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Guthriebooks.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Kayleighbug.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Kjcactus.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Maplehillbooks.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Mostlyromance.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Oddvolumebooks.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Second-chance-books.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Springystreasures.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Store.bookswithapast.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Vagabondbookstore.com
Kathleen Duey; Karen A. Bale on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to michelle@thecupboardmaker.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie