Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Emile C. Schurmacher Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Emile C. Schurmacher Attack! by Emile C. Schurmacher
New York Paperback Library 1964 First Thus Mass Market Paperback Fair No Jacket 
The cover has a little shelf wear, there are wrinkles in the covers, there is a mark on the faint mark on the front cover, there are chips and tears in the top edge of the front cover, and the book has a slight slant. This book contains true stories of soldiers who fought in World War II. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Emile C. Schurmacher Strange Unsolved Mystery
New York Paperback Library 1967 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Fair No Jacket 
There is creasing on the spine and the cover. The corners are bumped. There is a little chipping. Some tanning on the cover and pages. This book is 160 pages. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Emile C. Schurmacher True Tales of Terror by Emile C. Schurmacher by Emile C. Schurmacher by Emile C. Schurmacher
New York Warner Books 1972 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Fair No Jacket 
This book has some shelf wear as well as tanning, creasing and marks on the cover and pages. The cover is pulling away from the spine. This book is 232 pages of 26 true scary stories. 
Price: 4.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 emile C. Schurmacher Witchcraft in America Today by emile C. Schurmacher by emile C. Schurmacher by emile C. Schurmacher
New York Paperback Library 1970 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Fair No Jacket 
This book has some shelf wear as well as tanning and marks on the cover and pages. This book is 176 pages. 
Price: 4.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Emile C. Schurmacher on Brownsbooks.ca
Emile C. Schurmacher on Champandmabel.com
Emile C. Schurmacher on Coasbooks.com
Emile C. Schurmacher on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Emile C. Schurmacher on Cozybookcellar.com
Emile C. Schurmacher on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Emile C. Schurmacher on Eurolibros.com
Emile C. Schurmacher on Literaturopolis.net
Emile C. Schurmacher on Moodybooks.net
Emile C. Schurmacher on Mysticlink.com
Emile C. Schurmacher on Mythosbooks.com
Emile C. Schurmacher on Oddballbooks.com
Emile C. Schurmacher on Rainydaypaperback.com
Emile C. Schurmacher on Thebooksend.com
Emile C. Schurmacher on Websterbookstore.com
Emile C. Schurmacher on Worldofrarebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to michelle@thecupboardmaker.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie