Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz Garfield and the Mysterious Mummy (Planet Reader, Chapter Book)
Mahwah, New Jersey Troll Communications 1998 0816744386 / 9780816744381 Reprint Trade Paperback Good No Jacket 
0816744386 This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages. This book is 78 pages of a Garfield story. 
Price: 3.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Jim Davis Garfield Book of Cat Names
Westminster, Maryland Ballantine Books 1988 0345350820 / 9780345350824 Reprint Trade Paperback Good No Jacket 
0345350820 This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages. This book is 63 pages of Garfield. 
Price: 7.86 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Jim Davis Garfield Goes Hollywood
Westminster, Maryland Ballantine Books 1988 0345345800 / 9780345345806 Reprint Trade Paperback Good No Jacket 
0345345800 This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages. This book is a collection of Garfield cartoons. 
Price: 7.86 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Jim Davis Garfield in the Rough
Westminster, Maryland Ballantine Books 1984 0345322428 / 9780345322425 Reprint Hardcover Good No Jacket 
0345322428 This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages. This book is a collection of Garfield cartoons. 
Price: 4.85 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Jim Davis Garfield Tips the Scales (Garfield (Numbered Paperback))
New York Ballantine Books 1984 0345312716 / 9780345312716 Reprint Trade Paperback Good No Jacket 
0345312716 This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages. This book is a collection of Garfield cartoons. 
Price: 5.24 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Jim Davis Garfield to the rescue
Ashland, OH Landoll, Inc 1996 1569875782 / 9781569875780 Unstated Pictorial Cover Good No Jacket 
1569875782 There is bumping at the corners and a small chip near the spine. However, the interior of this short hardcover Garfield storybook is bright and unmarked with colorful illustrations. This story is based on the character created by Jim Davis. 
Price: 4.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Jim Davis Garfield Worldwide (Garfield (Numbered Paperback))
Westminster, Maryland Ballantine Books 1988 0345351584 / 9780345351586 Reprint Trade Paperback Good No Jacket 
0345351584 This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages. This book is a collection of Garfield cartoons. 
Price: 6.11 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Jim Davis Seventh Garfield Treasury
Westminster, Maryland Ballantine Books 1993 034538427X / 9780345384270 Reprint Trade Paperback Good No Jacket 
034538427X This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages. This book is a collection of Garfield cartoons. 
Price: 7.86 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Jim Davis The Garfield Trivia Book
Westminster, Maryland Ballantine Books 1986 0345337719 / 9780345337719 Reprint Trade Paperback Good No Jacket 
0345337719 This book has some shelf wear as well as marks on the cover and pages. This book is a collection of Garfield trivia. 
Price: 7.86 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Aldertonbooks.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Anovelideabooks.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Artsolo.net
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Beaglebooks.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Bibliodisia.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Booksinrockford.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Booksonlinebrighton.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Booksrmagic.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Buybookstoday.net
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on C-books.co.uk
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Christinesbooks.net
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Clhawley.co.uk
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Cozybookcellar.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Dauntlessbooks.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Genethebookpeddler.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Go-bookworld.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Grendelbooks.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Jondalbook.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Kbookscanada.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Kjcactus.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Maplehillbooks.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Marchhousebooks.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Oddballbooks.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Oldkidsbooks.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Oxfordhousebooks.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Ozzbooks.com.au
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Parigibooks.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Pbkpalace.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Pellabooks.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Royaloakbookshop.net
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Snowdensbooks.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Talesandtea.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Thebooksend.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Twicesoldtales.ca
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Vinegarworksbooks.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Vintage-books.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Websterbookstore.com
Jim Kraft; Jim Davis; Mike Fentz on Westcoastbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to michelle@thecupboardmaker.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie