Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Martin Ebon, Ed. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Martin Ebon, Ed. Doomsday! How the World Will End and When
New York New American Library 1977 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket 
The covers have some shelf wear. This is a book about prophecy and the possibility of an apocalypse. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Martin Ebon, Ed. Test Your ESP
New York The World Publishing Company 1969 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover Very Good No Jacket 
The covers of the book have a little edgewear. This book explains extra-sensory perception and includes ways for their reader to test their own. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Martin Ebon Test Your ESP by Martin Ebon by Martin Ebon by Martin Ebon by Martin Ebon
Cleveland, OH The World Publishing Company 1969 Reprint Hardcover Fair Fair 
This book has some shelf wear as well as ripping and marks on the jacket and the pages. This book is 153 pages on ESP. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Martin Ebon, Ed. The Amazing Uri Geller by Martin Ebon, Ed. by Martin Ebon, Ed. by Martin Ebon, Ed.
New York New American Library 1975 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket 
The covers of the book have some shelf wear and some rubbing. The price is crossed out on the front cover and there is a former owner's name in ink on the first page. There is a crease on the spine and the pages are slightly tanned. This is a 168 page book about Uri Geller and his powers. 
Price: 4.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Martin Ebon The Evidence for Life After Death by Martin Ebon by Martin Ebon by Martin Ebon
New York A Signet 1977 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Fair No Jacket 
This book has some shelf wear as well as tanning, creasing and marks on the cover and pages. This book is 176 pages. 
Price: 4.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Martin Ebon The World's Great Unsolved Mysteries by Martin Ebon by Martin Ebon by Martin Ebon
New York Signet 1981 Reprint Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket 
This book has some shelf wear as well as marks and tanning on the cover and pages. This book is on some of the most interesting unsolved mysteries of the world. 
Price: 4.84 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Martin Ebon, Editor True Experiences in Prophecy by Martin Ebon, Editor
New York New Amer Library 1967 First Thus Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket 
The cover has a little shelf wear, the book has a slight slant, and there are wrinkles on the covers. This book deals with verified stories of prophecy. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Martin Ebon, Ed. on Abookstop.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Agorabooks.net
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Aldensbooks.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Allbooksconsidered.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Bookhouseindinkytown.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Bookhousestl.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Brownsbooks.ca
Martin Ebon, Ed. on C-books.co.uk
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Collinsbooks.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Cozybookcellar.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Derbybookshelf.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Downtownbooksellers.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Fatcitybookstore.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Guthriebooks.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Hammondsbooks.net
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Jdholmes.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Johnemmettbooks.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Just-us-books.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Kjcactus.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Leurabooks.com.au
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Loyaloakbooks.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Maplehillbooks.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Mccauleybooks.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Midwaybook.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Myperfectbook.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Oddballbooks.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Olmsteadbooks.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Rainydaypaperback.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Russellbooks.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Springystreasures.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Thatusedbookstore.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Thebookbank.net
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Websterbookstore.com
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Wiseowlbooks.net
Martin Ebon, Ed. on Woodcrestbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to michelle@thecupboardmaker.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com