The Cupboard Maker, Inc.

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Miwa Ueda Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Miwa Ueda Peach Girl #5
Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. TokyoPop 2002 1931514151 / 9781931514156 2nd Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket 
1931514151 The covers have a little shelf wear. This is a Manga Romance for teens ages 13 and up. 
Price: 4.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Miwa Ueda Peach Girl #6
Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. TokyoPop 2002 193151416X / 9781931514163 First Thus Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket 
193151416X The covers have a little shelf wear. This is a Manga Romance for teens ages 13 and up. 
Price: 4.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Miwa Ueda Peach Girl, Book 4
Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. TokyoPop 2002 1931514143 / 9781931514149 First Thus Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket 
1931514143 The covers have a little shelf wear. This is a Manga Romance for teens ages 13 and up. 
Price: 4.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Miwa Ueda; Dan Papia Peach Girl, Book 7
Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. TokyoPop 2002 1931514178 / 9781931514170 First Thus Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket 
1931514178 The covers have a little shelf wear. This is a Manga Romance for teens ages 13 and up. 
Price: 4.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Miwa Ueda Peach Girl, Book 8
Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. TokyoPop 2003 1931514186 / 9781931514187 First Thus Mass Market Paperback Very Good No Jacket 
1931514186 The covers have a little shelf wear. This is a Manga Romance for teens ages 13 and up. 
Price: 4.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Miwa Ueda Peach Girl: Change of Heart, Book 4
Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. TokyoPop 2003 1591821975 / 9781591821977 First Thus Trade Paperback Very Good No Jacket 
1591821975 The covers have a little shelf wear. This is a Manga Romance for Teens ages 13 and up. 
Price: 4.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Miwa Ueda Peach Girl: Change of Heart, Book 5
Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. TokyoPop 2003 1591821983 / 9781591821984 First Thus Trade Paperback Very Good No Jacket 
1591821983 The covers have a little shelf wear. This is a Manga Romance for teens ages 13 and up. 
Price: 4.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Miwa Ueda Peach Girl: Change of Heart, Book 6
Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. TokyoPop 2004 1591824958 / 9781591824954 First Thus Trade Paperback Very Good No Jacket 
1591824958 The covers have a little shelf wear. This is a Manga Romance for teens ages 13 and up. 
Price: 4.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Miwa Ueda Peach Girl: Change of Heart, Book 7
Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. TokyoPop 2004 1591824966 / 9781591824961 First Thus Trade Paperback Very Good No Jacket 
1591824966 The covers have a little shelf wear. This is a Manga Romance for teens ages 13 and up. 
Price: 4.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Miwa Ueda Peach Girl: Change of Heart, Book 8
Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. TokyoPop 2004 1591824974 / 9781591824978 First Thus Trade Paperback Very Good No Jacket 
1591824974 The covers have a little shelf wear. This is a Manga Romance for teens ages 13 and up. 
Price: 4.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Miwa Ueda Peach Girl: Change of Heart, Book 9
Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. TokyoPop 2004 1591824982 / 9781591824985 First Thus Trade Paperback Very Good No Jacket 
1591824982 The covers have a little shelf wear. This is a Manga Romance for teens ages 13 and up. 
Price: 4.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Miwa Ueda Peach Girl: Change of Heart, Vol. 1
Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. TokyoPop 2003 1931514194 / 9781931514194 First Thus Trade Paperback Very Good No Jacket 
1931514194 The covers have a little shelf wear. This is a Manga Romance for Teens Age 13+ 
Price: 4.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Miwa Ueda Peach Girl: Change of Heart, Vol. 2
Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. TokyoPop 2003 1591821959 / 9781591821953 First Thus Trade Paperback Very Good No Jacket 
1591821959 The covers have a little shelf wear. This is a Manga Romance for teens ages 13 and up. 
Price: 4.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Miwa Ueda Peach Girl: Change of Heart, Vol. 3
Los Angeles, California, U.S.A. TokyoPop 2003 1591821967 / 9781591821960 First Thus Trade Paperback Very Good No Jacket 
1591821967 The covers have a little shelf wear. This is a Manga Romance for teens ages 13 and up. 
Price: 4.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Miwa Ueda on Bookrascal.com
Miwa Ueda on Booktique.org
Miwa Ueda on Bubbasbookswap.com
Miwa Ueda on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Miwa Ueda on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Miwa Ueda on Kaisbooks.com
Miwa Ueda on Monkeyread.com
Miwa Ueda on Mybookstorename.com
Miwa Ueda on Second-chance-books.com
Miwa Ueda on Used-and-rare-books.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@cupboardmaker.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com