Anne Hampson listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description
1.
Anne Hampson Blue Hills of Sintra (Harlequin Presents #31) Toronto, Canada Harlequin Books 1974 Unstated Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall The cover has a little shelf wear, there is a pen mark inside the back cover, and there are creases on the spine. Price: 6.00 USD
Anne Hampson Dark Hills Rising (Harlequin Presents #95) Toronto, Canada Harlequin Books 1975 Unstated Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall The cover has a little shelf wear, there is a pen mark inside the back cover, and there are creases on the spine. Price: 6.00 USD
Anne Hampson Dear Plutocrat (Harlequin Presents #125) Toronto, Canada Harlequin Books 1976 Unstated Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall The cover has a little shelf wear, the book has a slant to it, there is a pen mark inside the back cover, and there are creases on the spine. Price: 6.00 USD
Anne Hampson Isle at the Rainbow's End (Harlequin Presents #181) Toronto, Canada Harlequin Books 1977 Unstated Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall The cover has a little shelf wear, the book has a slant to it, there is a pen mark inside the back cover, and there are creases on the spine. Price: 6.00 USD
Anne Hampson Master of Moonrock (Harlequin Presents #2) Toronto, Canada Harlequin Books 1973 Unstated Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall The cover has a little shelf wear, there is a pen mark inside the back cover, and there are creases on the spine. Price: 6.00 USD
Anne Hampson Pride and Power (Harlequin Presents #108) Toronto, Canada Harlequin Books 1974 Unstated Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall The cover has a little shelf wear, there is a pen mark inside the back cover, and there are creases on the spine. Price: 6.00 USD
Anne Hampson South of Mandraki (Harlequin Presents #19) Toronto, Canada Harlequin Books 1973 Unstated Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall The cover has a little shelf wear, there is a pen mark inside the back cover, and there are creases on the spine. Price: 6.00 USD
Anne Hampson The Fair Island (Harlequin Presents #115) Toronto, Canada Harlequin Books 1972 Unstated Mass Market Paperback Good No Jacket 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall The cover has a little shelf wear, there is a pen mark inside the back cover, and there are creases on the spine. Price: 6.00 USD